Oltenia Forest Run

Rezultate

 

18.08.2019

Pl Name

 

Club

Time Text1

 

 

O-mixt (13)

0,8 km

 

 

 

1

Tricuta Ingrid Ioana

 

No club/Individual

13:14

 

2

Miu Razvan Andrei

 

No club/Individual

13:17

 

3

Enache Teodora

 

No club/Individual

13:53

 

4

Bacescu Lara Maria

 

No club/Individual

14:11

 

5

Bacescu Tudor

 

No club/Individual

16:15

 

5

Bacescu Bogdan

 

No club/Individual

16:15

 

7

Rangu Ana

 

No club/Individual

17:20

 

8

Cumpanasoiu Katia

 

No club/Individual

17:28

 

9

Patrulescu Darius

 

No club/Individual

17:42

 

10

Mihai Varlan

 

No club/Individual

18:09

 

11

Mesea David

       

CS Aktiv Rm Valcea

18:20

12

Constantinescu Petru

 

Cercetasii Plesii Sibiu

19:57

Pauca

13

Mesea Robert

    

CS Aktiv Rm Valcea

35:15

 

O-F (9)

1,2 km

 

 

 

1

Deconescu Natalia

 

No club/Individual

22:16

 

2

Vaduva Ramona

 

No club/Individual

22:23

 

3

Bumbacaru Alina

 

IMM

24:26.

Bucuresti

4

Piringiu Marinela Elena

 

CSU Craiova

28:25

5

Museu Mihaela

 

No club/Individual

29:04

Scornicești

6

Borta Dana Eugenia

 

No club/Individual

29:19

Rm. Valcea

7

Holerga Iulia Mihaela

 

No club/Individual

40:13

Pitesti

8

Dina Eva Maria

 

No club/Individual

1:10:07

 

 

Rosca Diana

 

EcoSport

dns

Rm. Valcea

 

O-M (7)

 

1,2 km

 

 

 

 

1

Borta Vasile

 

No club/Individual

19:59

Rm. Valcea

2

Ionescu George-Valentin

 

IMM

23:09

3

Vaduva Alexandru

 

TGV

26:18

Rm. Valcea

4

Tacu Nelu

 

No club/Individual

30:39

Draganesti Olt

5

Ivanescu Andrei

 

No club/Individual

38:13

Bucuresti

6

Deliu Luca Cristian

 

No club/Individual

52:24

 

 

Vaduva Marinica

 

TGV

dns

Rm. Valcea

 

21k-M 18-34 (

 

21,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Trusca Daniel

 

No club/Individual

3:48:49

Rm. Valcea

2

Atanasiu Daniel

 

No club/Individual

4:07:34

Bucuresti

3

Radulescu Andrei

 

No club/Individual

4:16:05

Bucuresti

 

21k-F 18-34 (1

 

21,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Radulescu Roxana

 

No club/Individual

2:51:24

Bucuresti

 

21k-M 35-49 (

 

21,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Sirbu Marian Sorinel

 

No club/Individual

2:27:52

Farcasele

2

Lungoci Sabin

 

No club/Individual

2:38:55

Rm. Valcea

3

Vaduva Marinica

 

TGV

2:51:05

Rm. Valcea

 

Vaduva Alexandru

 

TGV

dns

Rm. Valcea

 

Mihai Cosmin Daniel

 

No club/Individual

dns

Bucuresti

 

Iacob Corneliu George

No club/Individual

dns

Baile Govora

 

Fozocs Alexandru-Run

No club/Individual

dns

Constanta

 

Pl Name

 

Club

Time Text1

 

21k-F 35-49 (2

 

21,0 km

 

 

 

1

Kandemir Esak

 

No club/Individual

3:19:08

 

2

Marinoaia Gigi

 

No club/Individual

3:48:49

 

 

21k-M 50+ (2)

 

21,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Borta Vasile

 

No club/Individual

2:33:07

Rm. Valcea

2

Barbu Valentin

 

No club/Individual

4:07:41

Bucuresti

 

10k-M 18-34 (

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Zidaru Ionut

 

No club/Individual

1:21:24

 

2

George Voinea

 

Rm. Valcea

1:21:27

3

Pardut Alexandru

 

Rm. Valcea

1:39:06

 

10k-F 18-34 (1

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

1

Mardale Raluca

 

No club/Individual

1:24:31

Draganesti Olt

 

10k-M 35-49 (

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Radulescu Nicolae

 

No club/Individual

1:08:55

Baile Govora

2

Sovar Silviu

 

No club/Individual

1:33:50

 

3

Bacescu Bogdan

 

Rapid Bucuresti

1:34:43

4

Iordache Constantin Alin

 

No club/Individual

1:35:07

5

Deliu Ionut

 

TGV

2:19:55

Rm. Valcea

 

Dina Bogdan

 

Trail Ghosts Valcea

mp Rm. Valcea

 

10k-F 35-49 (8

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Piringiu Marinela Elena

CSU Craiova

                      1:20:08

2

Danciulescu Augustina

Slatina Running

                      1:28:26

3

Iordache Elena Alina

 

No club/Individual

1:28:35

Rm. Valcea

4

Eftimie Elena

 

No club/Individual

1:30:12

 

5

Lupu Maria-Simona

Rm. Valcea

No club/Individual

1:30:22

6

Vaduva Ramona

 

No club/Individual

1:32:50

 

7

Borta Dana Eugenia

Rm. Valcea

No club/Individual

1:57:58

 

Proteasa Cristina

 

No club/Individual

dns Rm. Valcea

 

10k-M 50+ (1)

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Ciobanu Vasile

 

Slatina Running

1:03:18

Slatina

 

10k-F 50+ (1)

 

10,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Voicu Mariana

 

No club/Individual

1:39:26

Slatina

 

5k-M 14-17 (5)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

 

1

Copaceanu Cosmin

Baile Govora

No club/Individual

22:52

2

Miută Ioan-Adrian

 

No club/Individual

22:54

Baile Govora

3

Nistor Stefan Alexandru

EcoSport

                        53:39

 

Cucina Riccardo

 

No club/Individual

dns Govora

 

Patrichi Stefan-Daniel

 

No club/Individual

dns

Bucuresti

 

Pl

Name

 

Club

Time Text1

 

5k-F 14-17 (4)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Varlan Ana Maria

 

No club/Individual

                        33:10                Rm. Valcea

2

Cernescu Paraschiva

 

No club/Individual

                        43:34

 

Gheorghe Pavelescu Oana

 

No club/Individual

dns Baile Govora

 

Rosca Stefania

 

No club/Individual

dns Baile Govora

 

5k-M 18-34 (4)

 

5,0 km

 

 

1

Stoica George

 

No club/Individual

                         26:22               Rm. Valcea

2

Stanescu Razvan

 

No club/Individual

                         31:37               Baile Govora

 

Ciotea Radu

 

No club/Individual

dns Baile Govora

 

Ghiordun Andrei

 

No club/Individual

dns Baile Govora

 

5k-F 18-34 (2)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Rosca Diana

 

No club/Individual

                          38:25              Rm. Valcea

 

Raducanu Catalina

 

No club/Individual

dns Draganesti Olt

 

5k-M 35-49 (4)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Noreanu Cristian

 

No club/Individual

                          26:30             Craiova

2

Razvan Andrei

 

No club/Individual 

                          27:06             Bucuresti

3

Moraru Cornelius

 

No club/Individual

                          28:49             Dragasani

4

Constantinescu Petru

 

Cercetasii Plesii Sibiu

                       1:08:30             Pauca

 

5k-F 35-49 (3)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Pasare Mihaela

 

No club/Individual

                           26:48            Rm. Valcea

2

Popescu Marinela

 

No club/Individual

                           36:07            Daneasa Olt

3

Deliu Ecaterina

 

No club/Individual

                           43:34

 

5k-M 50+ (2)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Tacu Nelu

 

No club/Individual

                           24:53            Draganesti Olt

2

Varlan Eduard

 

No club/Individual

                           36:43            Rm. Valcea

 

5k-F 50+ (1)

 

5,0 km

 

 

 

1

Deconescu Natalia

 

No club/Individual

                           30:43            FRO

 

Rezultate

0728 161 918

Oltenia Forest Run

Vă mulțumim pentru participare !

Felicitări pentru rezultatele obținute !

Forest Run

Copyrigth 2018

BUN VENIT !

Oltenia - alergare în pădure

email: creativsport.ro@gmail.com

tel.: 0728 161 918

@creativsport.ro